Nam Gyu Ri and Breast Accident Exposure

Senin, 07 Februari 2011

Nam Gyu Ri (남규리) is a Korean actress and ex-member of Korea Girl Group SeeYa. The name Nam Gyu Ri suddenly famous after her breast exposure accident. From 2006-2009, Nam Gyu Ri was the leader of KPOP group See Ya. Gyu Ri left the group due to contract disputes and because she wanted to become an actress.

Nam Gyu Ri was one of the three members from SeeYa, besides Kim Yeonji and Lee Boram. However, SeeYa will be disbanded after their latest album "See You Again" released this 31th December 2011.

As an actress, Nam Gyu Ri is not very active, she had starred in few Korean Drama : Life is Beautiful, and her famous film was Death Bell.

I am not a fans of SeeYa, but I do like Nam Gyu Ri. She has a sweet looking face, and looks like Song Hye Kyo.


Nam Gyu Ri Breast Exposure

Nam Gyu Ri breast


SeeYa's Nam Gyu Ri experienced an accident which left her breast exposed while performing."The 2nd BIG4 Concert" was held at the COEX hall in Samseongdong, Seoul. It was during the group's performance of "Crazy Love" when her clothes slipped which exposed her breast.According to witnesses, because of Nam's powerful dance, the right strap of her dress got detached, resulting to an exposure accident.After the accident, Nam Gyu Ri panicked for a short time then immediately seized the strap and continued on her singing, showing her professionalism.

Nam Gyu ri Profile
Name: 남규리 / Nam Gyu Ri (Nam Kyu Ri)
Real name: 남미정 / Nam Mi Jeong (Nam Mi Jung)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1985-Apr-26
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O

TV Shows
Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)

Movies
Sadder Than a Sad Story (2009)
Gosa / Death Bell (2008)

Nam Gyu Ri Photos :

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Watch Nam Gyu Ri Cosmetic Commercial Video here

1 komentar:

SR WORLD 13 Mei 2015 02.21  

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Mom & Daughter Forced Raped By Robber,Priyanka Chopra Full Nude Sex Photos And Boobs



%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Hot Models Real Leaked Nude Photos,Porn Star Sunny Leone Fresh Fucking Pictures



%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi College Girl Laila Fucked By Her Cousin,Indian Aunty Nude Bathing Pictures



%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Bhabhi Naked Big Ass Showing,Indian Bhabhi Hairy Armpits Pictures



%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Aunty Hairy Pussy Pics. Mallu Hairy Pussy,Pakistani Bhabhi Hairy Vagina



%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Beautiful Bhabhi Hairy Pussy Picture,Hairy Pussy Mallu Aunty Nude Bath








%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian College Girl Hairy Pussy Pics,Desi Girl Doing Blowjob. Indian Blowjob

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi Indian Aunty Ass Fuck By Devar,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Sucking Dick,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Nude Big Ass,Bhabhi Cleavage Show In Blouse


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Aunty Lund Chusai Image,Mallu Aunty Dick Sucks


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Porn Star Lisa Ann Hot HD Wallpaper,Desi Hairy Pussy Pictures






%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi Round Ass Photo,Mallu Aunty Doggy Style Fucking

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi Round Ass Photo,Mallu Aunty Doggy Style Fucking


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Housewife Bhabhi Sucking Boyfriend Dick,Desi Girl Sucking Dick


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Sameera Reddy Webcam Scandal Photos click here,Beautiful Desi Ass Image


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Aunty Hairy Pussy Pics. Mallu Hairy Pussy,Pakistani Bhabhi Hairy Vagina


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Beautiful Bhabhi Hairy Pussy Picture,Hairy Pussy Mallu Aunty Nude Bath


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian College Girl Hairy Pussy Pics,Desi Girl Doing Blowjob. Indian Blowjob


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi Indian Aunty Ass Fuck By Devar,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Sucking Dick,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs








%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Nude Big Ass,Bhabhi Cleavage Show In Blouse


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Housewife Bhabhi Sucking Boyfriend Dick,Desi Girl Sucking Dick


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Sameera Reddy Webcam Scandal Photos click here,Beautiful Desi Ass Image


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian Aunty Hairy Pussy Pics. Mallu Hairy Pussy,Pakistani Bhabhi Hairy Vagina


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Beautiful Bhabhi Hairy Pussy Picture,Hairy Pussy Mallu Aunty Nude Bath


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Indian College Girl Hairy Pussy Pics,Desi Girl Doing Blowjob. Indian Blowjob


%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Desi Indian Aunty Ass Fuck By Devar,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Sucking Dick,Desi Mallu Blouse Nude Boobs

%@%@%@%@%@%@%@%Mallu Indian Aunty Nude Big Ass,Bhabhi Cleavage Show In Blouse
ReplyDelete